Sport Schedule 2019-2020

Sport Schedule 2019-2020

Provisional schedule 2019-2020. No rights can be derived from this schedule and/or changes to this schedule. Version 9 September 2019

This schedule starts on 2 September 2019.

Day Start End Sport Location Units
Monday 9:15 10:10 Club Yoga MF Hall
Monday 10:15 10:40 Core Training MF Hall
Monday 17:00 17:25 Bodyshape Hall B
Monday 17:00 17:55 Bootcamp Outdoor Outdoor
Monday 17:00 17:55 Boxing technique Beg. Budo Hall Unit 1
Monday 17:00 17:55 Club power Hall A
Monday 17:00 17:55 Poweryoga MF Hall
Monday 17:00 17:55 Zumba Dance Hall
Monday 17:00 18:25 SKC Volleybal training H9 Sport Hall Left
Monday 17:30 17:55 Core training Hall B
Monday 18:00 18:55 Boxing Bootcamp Hall B
Monday 18:00 18:55 Club power Hall A
Monday 18:00 18:55 Poweryoga MF Hall
Monday 18:00 18:55 Spinning Spinning Hall
Monday 18:00 18:55 Zumba Dance Hall
Monday 18:00 19:25 Football Factory ZAT H6 Football Field
Monday 18:30 19:55 SKC Volleybal training D2/H6 Sport Hall Left
Monday 18:30 19:55 SKC Volleybal training D8/H2 Sport Hall Right
Monday 18:30 19:55 Training Lacrosse D1 Hockey Field
Monday 18:30 20:25 Training Lacrosse D2 Hockey Field
Monday 19:00 19:55 Boxing Hall B
Monday 19:00 19:55 Gladiator Hall A
Monday 19:00 19:55 Hatha Yoga MF Hall
Monday 19:00 19:55 Karate beginners Budo Hall
Monday 19:00 19:55 Salsa Beginners Dance Hall Unit 1 to 5
Monday 19:00 19:55 Spinning Spinning Hall
Monday 19:30 20:55 Football Factory ZON D2/D3 Football Field
Monday 20:00 20:55 Jumping Hall A
Monday 20:00 20:55 Karate beginners Budo Hall
Monday 20:00 20:55 Pilates MF Hall
Monday 20:00 20:55 Polefitness Beg. Hall B Unit 1 to 4
Monday 20:00 20:55 Polefitness Semi Advanced Hall B Unit 5
Monday 20:00 20:55 Salsa Semi Adv. Dance Hall Unit 1 to 5
Monday 20:00 21:25 Hockeytraining Thor D4 Hockey Field
Monday 20:00 21:25 LUSV Basketbal training Sport Hall Right
Monday 20:00 21:25 SKC Volleybal training D15/H1 Sport Hall Left
Monday 21:00 21:55 Aerial Acrobatics Hall B Unit 1 to 5
Monday 21:00 21:55 Jumping and shape Hall A
Monday 21:00 21:55 Yin yoga MF Hall
Monday 21:00 21:55 Kizomba Dance Hall
Monday 21:00 22:25 Frisbee Panic Football Field
Monday 21:10 22:30 Free swimming 5 Meibad
Monday 21:30 22:55 LUSV Basketbal training H1/D1 Sport Hall Right
Monday 21:30 22:55 SKC Volleybal training D1/D3 Sport Hall Left
Monday 22:00 22:25 Stretching Hall B
Monday 22:00 22:55 Kizomba Advanced Dance Hall
Monday 22:00 22:55 LUSV Basketbal training H1 Hall A
Day Start End Sport Location Units
Tuesday 9:15 10:10 Easy flow yoga MF Hall
Tuesday 10:15 10:40 Core flow MF Hall
Tuesday 15:25 16:15 Free swimming 5 Meibad
Tuesday 17:00 17:55 Club battle Dance Hall
Tuesday 17:00 17:55 Club power Hall B
Tuesday 17:00 17:55 Hatha yoga MF Hall
Tuesday 18:00 18:25 Core Training Hall A
Tuesday 18:00 18:55 Club power Hall B
Tuesday 18:00 18:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
Tuesday 18:00 18:55 Zumba Dance Hall
Tuesday 18:00 19:00 Beach Tennis Beachtennis East Unit 1
Tuesday 18:00 19:25 Rugbytraining LSRG Men Football Field
Tuesday 18:30 18:55 Cardio Supreme Hall A
Tuesday 18:30 19:55 SKC Volleybal training D11/H3 Sport Hall Left
Tuesday 18:30 19:55 SKC Volleybal training D12/D6 Sport Hall Right
Tuesday 18:45 19:40 Jiu Jitsu beginners Budo Hall
Tuesday 19:00 19:55 Aerial Acrobatics training group Hall B
Tuesday 19:00 19:55 Club Yoga MF Hall
Tuesday 19:00 19:55 Jumping Hall A
Tuesday 19:00 19:55 Spinning Spinning Hall
Tuesday 19:00 19:55 Zumba Dance Hall
Tuesday 19:00 20:25 Hockeytraining Thor D2 Hockey Field
Tuesday 19:00 20:25 Hockeytraining Thor tr.leden Hockey Field
Tuesday 19:15 20:30 Energy Balance Challenge Conference Room Unit 1, 3 and 5
Tuesday 19:30 20:55 Football Factory ZAT H3/ZON H1 Football Field
Tuesday 19:30 20:55 Rugbytraining LSRG Ladies Football Field
Tuesday 19:45 20:55 Jiu Jitsu advanced Budo Hall
Tuesday 19:50 21:00 Free swimming De Zijl Recreatiebad Starts 17 September
Tuesday 20:00 20:25 Core Training MF Hall
Tuesday 20:00 20:55 Jumping and shape Hall A
Tuesday 20:00 20:55 Spinning Heartfreq. Spinning Hall Unit 1 to 5
Tuesday 20:00 20:55 X-core training Dance Hall Unit 1
Tuesday 20:00 20:55 Breakdance Dance Hall Unit 2
Tuesday 20:00 20:55 Ballet barre workout Dance Hall Unit 3 and 5
Tuesday 20:00 20:55 African Dance Dance Hall Unit 4
Tuesday 20:00 21:25 SKC Volleybal training D14/H4 Sport Hall Left
Tuesday 20:00 21:25 SKC Volleybal training D7/D4 Sport Hall Right
Tuesday 20:00 21:25 SKC Volleybal training H8 Hall B
Tuesday 20:30 21:40 Mindfulness Dutch MF Hall Unit 1, 3 and 5
Tuesday 20:30 21:40 Mindfulness English MF Hall Unit 2 and 4
Tuesday 20:30 21:55 Hockeytraining Thor D1 Hockey Field
Tuesday 20:30 21:55 Hockeytraining Thor H1 Hockey Field
Tuesday 21:00 21:55 Ballet on pointe Dance Hall
Tuesday 21:00 21:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
Tuesday 21:00 21:55 LUSV Basketbal training H1 Hall A
Tuesday 21:00 22:25 Football Factory ZAT H1 Football Field
Tuesday 21:00 22:25 Football Factory ZAT H2 Football Field
Tuesday 21:30 22:55 LUSV Basketbal training D3/D4 Hall B
Tuesday 21:30 22:55 SKC Volleybal training D5/D13 Sport Hall Right
Tuesday 21:30 22:55 SKC Volleybal training D9/H5 Sport Hall Left
Tuesday 22:00 22:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
Tuesday 22:00 22:55 LUSV Basketbal H3/H4 Hall A
Day Start End Sport Location Units
Wednesday 9:15 10:10 Club Yoga MF Hall
Wednesday 10:15 10:40 Core Training MF Hall
Wednesday 15:40 16:25 Free swimming 5 Meibad
Wednesday 16:45 17:55 Boxing Hall B
Wednesday 17:00 17:55 Bodyshape Hall A
Wednesday 17:00 17:55 Club battle Dance Hall
Wednesday 17:00 17:55 Hatha Yoga MF Hall
Wednesday 17:00 18:30 Indoor Football Sport Hall Unit 1 to 5
Wednesday 18:00 18:55 Club step Hall A
Wednesday 18:00 18:55 Gladiator Hall B
Wednesday 18:00 18:55 Modern Dance Dance Hall
Wednesday 18:00 18:55 Power yoga MF Hall
Wednesday 18:00 18:55 Spinning Spinning Hall
Wednesday 18:00 19:25 Frisbee Panic Football Field
Wednesday 18:00 19:25 Hockeytraining Thor Bedr. 1 Hockey Field
Wednesday 18:00 19:25 Hockeytraining Thor bedr. 2 Hockey Field
Wednesday 18:30 19:55 SKC Volleybal training D1/H1 Sport Hall Left
Wednesday 18:30 19:55 SKC Volleybal training H7/D10 Sport Hall Right
Wednesday 19:00 19:55 Club Power Hall B
Wednesday 19:00 19:55 Hoopdance Beginners Budo Hall Unit 1 and 2
Wednesday 19:00 19:55 Polefitness Beginners Dance Hall Unit 1 to 4
Wednesday 19:00 19:55 Polefitness Semi Advanced Dance Hall Unit 5
Wednesday 19:00 19:55 Power yoga MF Hall
Wednesday 19:00 19:55 Zumba Hall A
Wednesday 19:30 20:55 Football Factory ZON D1 Football Field
Wednesday 19:30 20:55 Football Factory ZON D2 Football Field
Wednesday 19:30 20:55 Hockeytraining Thor D3 Hockey Field
Wednesday 19:30 20:55 Hockeytraining Thor D5 Hockey Field
Wednesday 20:00 20:55 Ballroom Dancing beginners Hall B Unit 1 to 5
Wednesday 20:00 20:55 Belly Dancing Budo Hall Unit 1, 3 and 5
Wednesday 20:00 20:55 Hoopdance advanced Budo Hall Unit 2 and 4
Wednesday 20:00 20:55 LUSV Badminton Sport Hall Left
Wednesday 20:00 20:55 LUSV Badminton Sport Hall Right
Wednesday 20:00 20:55 Polefitness Semi Advanced Dance Hall Unit 1 to 4
Wednesday 20:00 20:55 Polefitness Advanced Dance Hall Unit 5
Wednesday 20:00 21:15 Raja yoga MF Hall
Wednesday 20:00 21:25 SKC Volleybal training H2 Hall A
Wednesday 21:00 21:55 Ballroom Dancing Semi Advanced Hall B Unit 1 to 5
Wednesday 21:00 21:55 LUSV Badminton Sport Hall Left
Wednesday 21:00 21:55 LUSV Badminton Sport Hall Right
Wednesday 21:00 22:25 Football Factory ZAT H4 Football Field
Wednesday 21:00 22:25 Hockeytraining Thor H2 Hockey Field
Wednesday 21:00 22:25 Hockeytraining Thor H3 Hockey Field
Wednesday 21:00 22:25 Taido Budo Hall
Wednesday 21:00 22:25 Strong by Zumba Dance Hall Unit 2 and 3
Wednesday 21:30 22:55 SKC Volleybal training D2 Hall A
Wednesday 22:00 22:55 Ballroom Dancing Advanced Hall B Unit 1 to 5
Wednesday 22:00 22:55 LUSV Badminton Sport Hall Left
Wednesday 22:00 22:55 LUSV Badminton Sport Hall Right
Day Start End Sport Location Units
Thursday 9:15 10:10 Power yoga MF Hall
Thursday 10:15 10:40 Core training MF Hall
Thursday 16:45 17:55 Aerial Acrobatics Hall B Unit 1 to 5
Thursday 17:00 17:55 Club step Dance Hall
Thursday 17:00 17:55 Yin Yoga MF Hall
Thursday 17:00 18:25 Frisbee training Sport Hall 5/12 to 27/2
Thursday 18:00 18:25 Core training Hall B
Thursday 18:00 18:55 Chakra yoga MF Hall
Thursday 18:00 18:55 Club power Hall A
Thursday 18:00 18:55 Hip-Hop Dance Hall
Thursday 18:00 19:25 Football Factory Keeperstr. Football Field
Thursday 18:00 19:25 Football Factory ZAT H7 Football Field
Thursday 18:00 19:25 Training Lacrosse D1 Hockey Field
Thursday 18:30 19:25 Club Battle Hall B
Thursday 18:30 19:55 LUSV Basketbal training D3/D4 Sport Hall Left
Thursday 18:30 19:55 LUSV Basketbal training H4/H5 Sport Hall Right
Thursday 18:45 19:40 Jiu Jitsu beginners Budo Hall
Thursday 19:00 19:55 Core flow yoga MF Hall Unit 1
Thursday 19:00 19:55 Pilates yoga mix MF Hall Unit 2 and 5
Thursday 19:00 19:55 Vinyasa Yoga MF Hall Unit 3
Thursday 19:00 19:55 Advanced yoga MF Hall Unit 4
Thursday 19:00 19:55 Modern Jazz Dance Hall
Thursday 19:00 19:55 Spinning Spinning Hall
Thursday 19:00 19:55 Zumba Hall A
Thursday 19:30 20:25 Club power Hall B
Thursday 19:30 20:55 Hockeytraining Thor D2 Hockey Field
Thursday 19:30 20:55 Rugbytraining LSRG Ladies Football Field
Thursday 19:30 20:55 Rugbytraining LSRG Men Football Field
Thursday 19:30 20:55 Training Lacrosse H1 Hockey Field
Thursday 19:45 20:55 Jiu Jitsu advanced Budo Hall
Thursday 20:00 20:55 Ballet semi advanced Dance Hall
Thursday 20:00 20:55 Club yoga MF Hall
Thursday 20:00 20:55 Salsa Beginners Hall A Unit 1 to 5
Thursday 20:00 21:25 LUSV Basketbal training D1 Sport Hall Right
Thursday 20:00 21:25 LUSV Basketbal training H2/H3 Sport Hall Left
Thursday 20:30 21:25 Gladiator Hall B
Thursday 21:00 21:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
Thursday 21:00 21:55 Salsa Leidance Hall A
Thursday 21:00 22:25 Football Factory ZAT H1 Football Field
Thursday 21:00 22:25 Football Factory ZAT H2 Football Field
Thursday 21:00 22:25 Hockeytraining Thor D1 Hockey Field
Thursday 21:00 22:25 Hockeytraining Thor H1 Hockey Field
Thursday 21:00 22:55 Social Dance Leidance Dance Hall Once in 2 weeks
Thursday 21:10 22:30 Free swimming 5 Meibad
Thursday 21:30 22:55 LUSV Basketbal training D2 Sport Hall Right
Thursday 21:30 22:55 LUSV Basketbal training H1 Sport Hall Left
Thursday 22:00 22:55 Bachata Beginners Hall A Unit 1 and 4
Thursday 22:00 22:55 Bachata Advanced Hall A Unit 2 and 5
Thursday 22:00 22:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
Day Start End Sport Location Units
Friday 9:15 10:10 Pilates MF Hall
Friday 10:15 10:40 Core training MF Hall
Friday 13:00 14:00 HIIT rate Fitness
Friday 15:25 16:15 Free swimming 5 Meibad
Friday 17:00 17:25 Core training Hall A
Friday 17:00 17:55 Polefitness free training Hall B
Friday 17:00 17:55 Slow flow yoga MF Hall
Friday 17:30 17:55 Twerk dance Hall A
Friday 17:30 18:25 Bootcamp indoor Sport Hall
Friday 18:00 18:25 Body shape Hall A
Friday 18:00 18:55 Hatha yoga MF Hall
Friday 18:00 19:10 Basketbal king of court Hall B
Friday 18:30 18:55 Core training Hall A
Friday 19.00 19.55 Heels Dance Hall Unit 3
Friday 19:00 19:55 Power yoga MF Hall
Friday 19:00 20:25 Hockeytraining Thor D6 Hockey Field
Friday 19:15 20:40 Badminton king of court Hall A
Friday 19:15 20:40 Badminton king of court Hall B
Friday 19:30 20:55 Football Factory ZON D1 Football Field
Friday 19:50 21:00 Free swimming De Zijl Recreatiebad Starts 20 September
Friday 20:00 20:55 Power yoga MF Hall
Friday 20:45 22:55 Basketball king of court Hall B
Friday 20:45 22:55 Zaalvoetbal King of court Hall A
Day Start End Sport Location Units
Saturday 9:00 9:55 The Theory behind Chakra Yoga MF Hall Unit 4
Saturday 9:00 9:55 Yogic Philosophy MF Hall Unit 5
Saturday 9:00 9:55 Gladiator Hall A
Saturday 9:00 9:55 Spinning Spinning Hall
Saturday 10:00 10:55 Club power Hall A
Saturday 10:00 10:55 Gentle vinyasa MF Hall
Saturday 10:00 10:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
Saturday 10:00 10:55 Zumba Dance Hall
Saturday 10:00 11:25 Boxing Hall B
Saturday 11:00 11:55 Club power Hall A
Saturday 11:00 11:55 Modern Dance Dance Hall
Saturday 11:00 11:55 Pilates MF Hall
Saturday 14:00 14:55 Dance Hall Dance Hall Unit 1
Saturday 15:00 15:55 HipHop Femme Dance Hall Unit 1
Day Start End Sport Location Units
Sunday 9:30 10:25 Poweryoga MF Hall
Sunday 10:00 10:25 Club battle Hall A
Sunday 10:00 11:25 Aerial Acrobatics free training Hall B
Sunday 10:30 10:55 Core training Hall A
Sunday 10:30 11:25 Yin Yoga MF Hall
Sunday 11:00 11:25 Bodyshape Hall A
Sunday 11:00 11:55 Ballet semi advanced Dance Hall
Sunday 11:00 12:00 HIIT rate Fitness
Sunday 11:30 11:55 Core training Hall A
Sunday 12:15 13:25 Table tennis free play Dance Hall
Sunday 13:00 13:55 Yoga: back to basics MF Hall Unit 2
Sunday 13:00 14:25 Volleybal free training Hall B
Sunday 13:25 14:30 Free swimming 5 Meibad
Sunday 13:30 14:55 Table tennis king of court Dance Hall
Sunday 13:30 15:25 Badminton free play Sport Hall

Try us out for free.

Please fill out your name

Download Coupon