Start up schedule 2019-2020

Start up schedule 2019-2020

This schedule is valid from 19 August to 1 September 2019

Like every year, the Sports Centre has a start-up schedule for 19 August to 1 September. Regular classes start on 2 September. There are no classes during the EL CID Week (12 to 18 August). Version 21 June 2019.

Date Sport Start End Location
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Bootcamp (outdoor) 17:00:00 18:00:00 Hall B
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Club power 17:00:00 18:00:00 Hall A
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Hatha yoga 17:00:00 18:00:00 MF Hall
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Bootcamp Classic 17:30:00 18:30:00 Sport Hall
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Boksen 18:00:00 19:00:00 Hall B
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Club power 18:00:00 19:00:00 Hall A
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Poweryoga 18:00:00 19:00:00 MF Hall
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Spinning 18:00:00 19:00:00 Spinning Hall
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 18:00:00 19:30:00 Football/Rugby field left
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Lacrosse Training 18:30:00 20:00:00 Hockey field
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 18:30:00 20:00:00 Sport Hall
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Gladiator 19:00:00 20:00:00 Hall A
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Yin yoga 19:00:00 20:00:00 MF Hall
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Zumba 19:00:00 20:00:00 Dance Hall
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field left
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Jumping 20:00:00 21:00:00 Hall A
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Polefitness trainingsgroep 20:00:00 21:00:00 Dance Hall
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 20:00:00 21:30:00 Sport Hall right
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 20:00:00 21:30:00 Hockey field left
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 20:00:00 21:30:00 Sport Hall left
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Frisbee Panic 21:00:00 22:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 21:30:00 23:00:00 Sport Hall right
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 21:30:00 23:00:00 Sport Hall left
Monday, 19 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 22:00:00 23:00:00 Hall A
Date Sport Start End Location
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Club power 17:00:00 18:00:00 Hall A
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Yin yoga 17:00:00 18:00:00 MF Hall
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Bootcamp 18:00:00 19:00:00 Hall A
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Poweryoga 18:00:00 19:00:00 MF Hall
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 18:00:00 19:30:00 Hockey field left
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Rugbytraining LSRG 18:00:00 19:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Aerial Acrobatics vrije training 18:00:00 20:00:00 Hall B
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 18:30:00 20:00:00 Sport Hall
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Zumba 19:00:00 20:00:00 Dance Hall
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Spinning 19:00:00 20:00:00 Spinning Hall
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 19:30:00 21:00:00 Hockey field left
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Jiu Jitsu 19:30:00 21:00:00 Budo Hall
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Rugbytraining LSRG 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field left
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field right
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 20:00:00 21:30:00 Sport Hall
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 20:00:00 21:30:00 Hall B
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 20:30:00 22:00:00 Hockey field right
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Ballet 21:00:00 22:00:00 Budo Hall
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 21:00:00 22:00:00 Hall A
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 21:00:00 22:30:00 Hockey field left
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 21:00:00 22:30:00 Football/Rugby field left
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 21:00:00 22:30:00 Football/Rugby field right
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 21:30:00 23:00:00 Hall B
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 21:30:00 23:00:00 Sport Hall
Tuesday, 20 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 22:00:00 23:00:00 Hall A
Date Sport Start End Location
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Club yoga 09:15:00 10:15:00 MF Hall
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Core training 10:15:00 10:45:00 MF Hall
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Jumping and shape 17:00:00 18:00:00 Hall A
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Boksen 17:00:00 18:30:00 Hall B
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Gladiator 18:00:00 19:00:00 Hall A
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Poweryoga 18:00:00 19:00:00 MF Hall
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Frisbee Panic 18:00:00 19:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 18:00:00 19:30:00 Hockey field
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Club step 18:30:00 19:30:00 Hall B
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 18:30:00 20:00:00 Sport Hall
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Club battle 19:00:00 20:00:00 Hall A
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Poweryoga 19:00:00 20:00:00 MF Hall
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 19:30:00 21:00:00 Hockey field
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Leidance 20:00:00 21:00:00 Dance Hall
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Raja yoga 20:00:00 21:15:00 MF Hall
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 20:00:00 21:30:00 Hall A
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 LUSV Badminton 20:00:00 23:00:00 Sport Hall
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 21:00:00 22:30:00 Hockey field
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 21:00:00 22:30:00 Football/Rugby field left
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Leidance Social Dancing 21:00:00 23:00:00 Dance Hall
Wednesday, 21 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 21:30:00 23:00:00 Hall A
Date Sport Start End Location
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Club step 17:00:00 18:00:00 Hall A
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Core training 18:00:00 18:30:00 Hall A
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Hip hop 18:00:00 19:00:00 Dance Hall
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Lacrosse training 18:00:00 19:30:00 Hockey field left
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 18:00:00 19:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Aerial Acrobatics vrije training 18:00:00 20:00:00 Hall B
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Club battle 18:30:00 19:30:00 Hall A
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 18:30:00 20:00:00 Sport Hall
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Moderne Dance 19:00:00 20:00:00 Dance Hall
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Club power 19:30:00 20:30:00 Hall A
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 19:30:00 21:00:00 Hockey field right
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Jiu Jitsu 19:30:00 21:00:00 Budo Hall
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Lacrosse training 19:30:00 21:00:00 Hockey field left
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Rugbytraining LSRG 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 20:00:00 21:30:00 Sport Hall
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 21:00:00 22:30:00 Hockey field
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 21:00:00 22:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Thursday, 22 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 21:30:00 23:00:00 Sport Hall
Date Sport Start End Location
Friday, 23 August, 2019 Pilates 09:15:00 10:15:00 MF Hall
Friday, 23 August, 2019 Bootcamp Classic 17:30:00 18:30:00 Sport Hall
Friday, 23 August, 2019 Poweryoga 18:00:00 19:00:00 MF Hall
Friday, 23 August, 2019 Core training 18:30:00 19:00:00 Sport Hall
Friday, 23 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 19:00:00 20:30:00 Hockey field left
Friday, 23 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field left
Date Sport Start End Location
Saturday, 24 August, 2019 Spinning 09:30:00 10:30:00 Spinning Hall
Saturday, 24 August, 2019 Zumba 10:00:00 11:00:00 Dance Hall
Saturday, 24 August, 2019 Club power 10:30:00 11:30:00 Hall A
Saturday, 24 August, 2019 Pilates 11:00:00 12:00:00 MF Hall
Date Sport Start End Location
Sunday, 25 August, 2019 Poweryoga 09:30:00 10:30:00 MF Hall
Sunday, 25 August, 2019 Core training 10:30:00 11:00:00 MF Hall
Sunday, 25 August, 2019 Bodyshape 11:00:00 11:30:00 MF Hall
Sunday, 25 August, 2019 Core training 11:30:00 12:00:00 MF Hall
Date Sport Start End Location
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Bootcamp (outdoor) 17:00:00 18:00:00 Hall B
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Hatha yoga 17:00:00 18:00:00 MF Hall
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Bootcamp Classic 17:30:00 18:30:00 Sport Hall
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Boksen 18:00:00 19:00:00 Hall B
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Poweryoga 18:00:00 19:00:00 MF Hall
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Spinning 18:00:00 19:00:00 Spinning Hall
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 18:00:00 19:30:00 Football/Rugby field left
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Lacrosse Training 18:30:00 20:00:00 Hockey field
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 18:30:00 20:00:00 Sport Hall
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Gladiator 19:00:00 20:00:00 Hall B
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Yin yoga 19:00:00 20:00:00 MF Hall
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field left
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Jumping 20:00:00 21:00:00 Hall B
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 20:00:00 21:30:00 Sport Hall right
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 20:00:00 21:30:00 Hockey field left
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 20:00:00 21:30:00 Sport Hall left
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Frisbee Panic 21:00:00 22:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 21:30:00 23:00:00 Sport Hall right
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 21:30:00 23:00:00 Sport Hall left
Monday, 26 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 22:00:00 23:00:00 Hall B
Date Sport Start End Location
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Club power 17:00:00 18:00:00 Hall B
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Yin yoga 17:00:00 18:00:00 MF Hall
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Bootcamp 18:00:00 19:00:00 Hall B
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Poweryoga 18:00:00 19:00:00 MF Hall
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 18:00:00 19:30:00 Hockey field left
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Rugbytraining LSRG 18:00:00 19:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 18:30:00 20:00:00 Sport Hall
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Zumba 19:00:00 20:00:00 Hall B
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Spinning 19:00:00 20:00:00 Spinning Hall
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 19:30:00 21:00:00 Hockey field left
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Rugbytraining LSRG 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field left
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field right
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 20:00:00 21:30:00 Sport Hall
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Aerial Acrobatics vrije training 20:00:00 22:00:00 Hall B
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 20:30:00 22:00:00 Hockey field right
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 21:00:00 22:30:00 Hockey field left
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 21:00:00 22:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Tuesday, 27 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 21:30:00 23:00:00 Sport Hall
Date Sport Start End Location
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Club yoga 09:15:00 10:15:00 MF Hall
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Core training 10:15:00 10:45:00 MF Hall
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Boksen 17:00:00 18:30:00 Hall B
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Poweryoga 18:00:00 19:00:00 MF Hall
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Frisbee Panic 18:00:00 19:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 18:00:00 19:30:00 Hockey field
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Club step 18:30:00 19:30:00 Hall B
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 18:30:00 20:00:00 Sport Hall left
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 18:30:00 20:00:00 Sport Hall right
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Poweryoga 19:00:00 20:00:00 MF Hall
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 19:30:00 21:00:00 Hockey field
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Leidance 20:00:00 21:00:00 Hall B
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Raja yoga 20:00:00 21:15:00 MF Hall
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 LUSV Badminton 20:00:00 23:00:00 Sport Hall
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 21:00:00 22:30:00 Hockey field
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 21:00:00 22:30:00 Football/Rugby field left
Wednesday, 28 August, 2019 Volleybal SKC 21:30:00 23:00:00 Hall B
Date Sport Start End Location
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Club step 17:00:00 18:00:00 Hall B
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Core training 18:00:00 18:30:00 Hall B
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Lacrosse training 18:00:00 19:30:00 Hockey field left
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 18:00:00 19:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Club battle 18:30:00 19:30:00 Hall B
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 18:30:00 20:00:00 Sport Hall
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Club power 19:30:00 20:30:00 Hall B
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 19:30:00 21:00:00 Hockey field right
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Lacrosse training 19:30:00 21:00:00 Hockey field left
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Rugbytraining LSRG 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 20:00:00 21:30:00 Sport Hall
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 21:00:00 22:30:00 Hockey field
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 21:00:00 22:30:00 Football/Rugby field
Thursday, 29 August, 2019 Basketball LUSV 21:30:00 23:00:00 Sport Hall
Date Sport Start End Location
Friday, 30 August, 2019 Pilates 09:15:00 10:15:00 MF Hall
Friday, 30 August, 2019 Bootcamp Classic 17:30:00 18:30:00 Sport Hall
Friday, 30 August, 2019 Poweryoga 18:00:00 19:00:00 MF Hall
Friday, 30 August, 2019 Core training 18:30:00 19:00:00 Hall B
Friday, 30 August, 2019 Hockeytraining Thor 19:00:00 20:30:00 Hockey field left
Friday, 30 August, 2019 Training Football Factory 19:30:00 21:00:00 Football/Rugby field left
Date Sport Start End Location
Saturday, 31 August, 2019 Spinning 09:30:00 10:30:00 Spinning Hall
Saturday, 31 August, 2019 Club power 10:30:00 11:30:00 Hall B
Saturday, 31 August, 2019 Pilates 11:00:00 12:00:00 MF Hall
Date Sport Start End Location
Sunday, 1 September, 2019 Poweryoga 09:30:00 10:30:00 MF Hall
Sunday, 1 September, 2019 Club battle 10:00:00 10:30:00 Hall A
Sunday, 1 September, 2019 Aerial Acrobatics vrije training 10:00:00 12:00:00 Hall B
Sunday, 1 September, 2019 Core training 10:30:00 11:00:00 Hall A
Sunday, 1 September, 2019 Bodyshape 11:00:00 11:30:00 Hall A
Sunday, 1 September, 2019 Core training 11:30:00 12:00:00 Hall A



Try us out for free.

Please fill out your name

Download Coupon