Temporary schedule Leiden

Temporary schedule Leiden

November 29 november to December 18

Below you will find all temporary sports schedules for the coming weeks. You can also find these classes in our My USC Leiden Sports App. Please note: we have a different schedule every week, scroll down to see the schedules of the other weeks.

Monday December 6 to Sunday December 12

Start End Sport Location
Monday December 6
7:50 8:45 Club Power Hall A
7:50 8:45 Club Battle Hall B
10:10 11:10 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
11:00 11:55 Zumba Dance Hall
14:00 14:55 Polefitness Hall B
14:15 15:00 Gladiator/ Bodyshape Hall A
14:30 15:25 Boxing Technique MF Hall
15:00 15:25 Polefitness free training Hall B
15:00 15:55 Spinning Spinningzaal
15:05 16:00 Club Power Hall A
15:30 16:25 Yoga MF Hall
15:30 16:55 Boxing Hall B
16:00 16:55 Zumba Dance Hall
16:00 16:55 Club Power Hall A
16:00 16:55 Spinning Spinningzaal
Tuesday December 7
7:40 8:35 Zumba Hall B
7:50 8:45 Club Power Hall A
8:00 9:00 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
8:30 9:25 Power Yoga MF Hall
10:20 11:20 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
12:30 13:25 Power Yoga MF Hall
13:00 13:55 Polefitness Hall B
13:30 14:25 Yin Yang Yoga MF Hall
14:00 14:55 Club Power Hall A
15:00 15:55 Club Battle Hall A
15:00 15:55 Spinning Spinningzaal
15:45 16:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
15:45 17:00 Raja yoga MF Hall
16:00 16:55 Zumba Hall A
16:00 16:55 Club Power Hall B
16:00 16:55 Spinning Spinningzaal
Wednesday December 8
7:40 8:30 Power Yoga MF Hall
9:00 9:55 Yin Yoga MF Hall
9:30 10:30 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
12:00 13:00 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
13:00 13:55 Salsa Beginners MF Hall
14:00 14:55 Salsa Advanced MF Hall
15:00 17:00 Jiu Jitsu Dance Hall
16:00 16:55 Club Power Hall A
16:00 16:55 Boxing Hall B
Thursday December 9
7:50 8:45 Club Battle Dance Hall
7:50 8:45 Club Power Hall A
8:00 9:00 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
8:45 9:10 Core Training Dance Hall
9:00 9:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
10:00 10:55 Pilates MF Hall
10:20 11:20 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
12:30 13:25 Zumba Hall A
13:00 13:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
14:00 14:55 Ballet Dance Hall
15:00 15:55 Modern Dance Dance Hall
15:00 15:55 Advanced Yoga MF Hall
15:30 16:25 Club Power Hall B
15:55 16:50 Jumping Hall A
16:00 16:55 HipHop Dance Hall
16:00 16:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
Friday December 10
7:50 8:45 Club Power Hall A
8:00 8:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
9:00 9:55 X-Core Hall A
9:00 9:55 Pilates MF Hall
10:10 11:10 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
13:00 13:55 Polefitness Hall B
15:00 15:55 Yoga Dance Hall
15:00 15:55 Bodyshape Hall A
16:00 16:55 Twerkdance Hall A
16:00 16:55 Club Power Hall B
Saturday December 11
9:00 9:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
9:00 9:55 Club Power Hall A
9:00 9:55 Zumba Step Hall B
9:00 9:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
10:00 10:55 Zumba Dance Hall
10:00 10:55 Boxing Hall B
10:00 10:55 Spinning Spinningzaal
11:00 11:55 Modern Dance Dance Hall
11:00 11:55 Club Power Hall A
11:00 11:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
12:00 12:55 Dancehall Fusion (cursus, inschrijving niet meer mogelijk) Dance Hall
12:30 13:30 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
13:00 13:55 Heels (cursus, inschrijving niet meer mogelijk) Dance Hall
13:00 13:55 Stress Relief workshop Series (cursus, inschrijving niet meer mogelijk) MF Hall
14:00 14:55 Ballroom Dancing Beginners Hall B
15:00 15:55 Ballroom Dancing Half Advanced Hall B
16:00 16:55 Ballroom Dancing Advanced Hall B
Sunday December 12
10:00 10:55 Bachata Hall A
10:00 10:55 Battle & Core Hall B
10:00 10:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
11:00 11:55 Ballet Dance Hall
11:00 11:55 Salsa Advanced Hall A
11:00 11:55 Club Power Hall B
11:00 11:55 Yin Yoga MF Hall
12:00 12:55 Jumping Hall A
12:00 12:55 Kizomba Dance Hall
14:00 16:00 Jiu Jitsu Budo Hall


Monday December 13 to Saturday December 18

Start End Sport Location
Monday December 13
7:50 8:45 Club Battle Dance Hall
10:10 11:10 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
11:00 11:55 Zumba Dance Hall
12:30 13:25 Club Power Hall A
14:00 14:55 Polefitness Hall B
14:30 15:25 Boxing Technique MF Hall
15:00 15:25 Polefitness free training Hall B
15:00 15:55 Gladiator/ Bodyshape Hall A
15:00 15:55 Spinning Spinningzaal
15:30 16:25 Yoga MF Hall
15:30 16:55 Boxing Hall B
16:00 16:55 Zumba Dance Hall
16:00 16:55 Club Power Hall A
16:00 16:55 Spinning Spinningzaal
Tuesday December 14
7:40 8:35 Zumba Hall B
7:50 8:45 Club Power Hall A
8:00 9:00 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
8:30 9:25 Power Yoga MF Hall
10:20 11:20 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
12:30 13:25 Power Yoga Hall A
13:30 14:25 Yin Yang Yoga Hall A
14:00 14:55 Club Power Hall B
15:00 15:55 Club Battle Hall B
15:00 15:55 Spinning Spinningzaal
15:45 16:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
15:45 17:00 Raja Yoga Hall A
16:00 16:55 Zumba Hall B
16:00 16:55 Spinning Spinningzaal
Wednesday December 15
7:40 8:30 Power Yoga MF Hall
7:50 8:45 Club Power Hall A
7:50 8:45 Club Battle Hall B
9:00 9:55 Yin Yoga MF Hall
9:30 10:30 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
11:00 11:55 Zumba Dance Hall
12:00 12:55 Modern dance Dance Hall
12:00 13:00 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
13:00 13:55 Salsa Beginners Dance Hall
14:00 14:55 Salsa Half advanced Dance Hall
14:00 14:55 Polefitness Hall B
15:00 15:55 Gladiator Hall A
15:00 17:00 Jiu Jitsu Budo Hall
16:00 16:55 Club Power Hall A
16:00 16:55 Boxing Hall B
16:00 16:55 Yoga MF Hall
Thursday December 16
7:50 8:45 Club Battle Dance Hall
7:50 8:45 Club Power Hall A
8:00 9:00 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
8:45 9:10 Core Training Dance Hall
9:00 9:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
10:00 10:55 Pilates MF Hall
10:20 11:20 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
12:30 13:25 Zumba Hall A
13:00 13:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
14:00 14:55 Ballet Dance Hall
15:00 15:55 Modern Dance Dance Hall
15:00 15:55 Advanced Yoga MF Hall
15:55 16:50 Jumping Hall A
16:00 16:55 HipHop Dance Hall
16:00 16:55 Club Power Hall B
16:00 16:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
Friday December 17
7:50 8:45 Club Power Hall A
8:00 8:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
9:00 9:55 X-Core Hall A
9:00 9:55 Pilates MF Hall
10:10 11:10 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
15:00 15:55 Yoga Dance Hall
15:00 15:55 Bodyshape Hall A
15:00 15:55 Polefitness Hall B
16:00 16:55 Twerkdance Hall A
16:00 16:55 Club Power Hall B
Saturday December 18
9:00 9:55 Kick Boxing Budo Hall
9:00 9:55 Club Power Hall A
9:00 9:55 Zumba Step Hall B
9:00 9:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
10:00 10:55 Zumba Dance Hall
10:00 10:55 Boxing Hall B
10:00 10:55 Spinning Spinningzaal
11:00 11:55 Modern Dance Dance Hall
11:00 11:55 Club Power Hall A
11:00 11:55 Power Yoga MF Hall
12:00 12:55 Dancehall Fusion (cursus, inschrijving niet meer mogelijk) Dance Hall
12:30 13:30 Circuittraining Plex-Fit Plex-Fit
13:00 13:55 Heels (cursus, inschrijving niet meer mogelijk) Dance Hall
13:00 13:55 Stress Relief workshop Series (cursus, inschrijving niet meer mogelijk) MF Hall

Try us out for free.

Please fill out your name

Download Coupon