Registration courses unit 2, 2017-2018

Registration courses unit 2, 2017-2018

Registration courses unit 2, 2017-2018

Registration courses unit 2, 2017-2018

From Monday 2 October, 10.00 hrs, you can register once again for a number of courses in UNIT 2 of the 2017-2018 season. Registration is at the front desk of the Sports Centre or via www.dmsonline.uscleiden.nl. Back in Unit 2: Ballet Barre Workout on Tuesday evening.

Registration for most courses is free but mandatory due to the limited availability of places in these courses.

  • Mindfulness and spinning on heart frequency have a registration fee of €15,-
  • Indoor football has a registration fee of €20,-. Registration for indoor football is only possible at the front desk of the sports centre, not through our website.
Group classes
Aerial Acrobatics Time First class Last class
Monday 21.00 - 22.15 30-10-2017 18-12-2017
Thursday 17.00 - 18.00 02-11-2017 21-12-2017
       
Bachata Time First class Last class
Thursday 21.00 - 22.00 02-11-2017 21-12-2017
       
Ballet Barre Workout Time First class Last class
Tuesday 20.00 - 21.00 31-10-2017 19-12-2017
       
Hoopdance Time First class Last class
Wednesday  20.00 - 21.00 01-11-2017 20-12-2017
       
Mindfulness Time First class Last class
Tuesday (English) 20.00 - 21.15 31-10-2017 19-12-2017
       
Pole Fitness Time First class Last class
Monday (beginners) 20.00 - 21.00 30-10-2017 18-12-2017
Wednesday (beginners) 19.00 - 20.00 01-11-2017 20-12-2017
Wednesday (semi advanced) 20.00 - 21.00 01-11-2017 20-12-2017
Wednesday (advanced) 21.00 - 22.00 01-11-2017 20-12-2017
Thursday (beginners) 17.00 - 18.00 02-11-2017 21-12-2017
       
Salsa Time First class Last class
Monday (advanced) 19.00 - 20.00 30-10-2017 18-12-2017
Monday (beginners) 20.00 - 21.00 30-10-2017 18-12-2017
Thursday (semi advanced) 19.00 - 20.00 02-11-2017 21-12-2017
       
Spinning on heart frequency Time First class Last class
Tuesday 20.00 - 21.00 31-10-2017 19-12-2017
       
Ballroom dancing Time First class Last class
Wednesday (beginners B) 20.00 - 21.00 01-11-2017 20-12-2017
Wednesday (advanced) 21.00 - 22.00 01-11-2017 20-12-2017
       
Tango Time First class Last class
Thursday 17.30 - 18.30 02-11-2017 21-12-2017
Indoor Football
Indoor football Time First match Last match
Tuesday 17.00 - 18.30 31-10-2017 05-12-2017
Wednesday  17.00 - 18.30 01-11-2017 13-12-2017
Thursday 17.00 - 18.30 02-11-2017 07-12-2017
Posted on 21 September 2017, at 10:52 AM

Try us out for free.

Please fill out your name

Download Coupon